Albo dei Comunicati

P. GenP. Cat.MasconeNome della barcaNumero velicoClub VelicoArmatoreClasse
1111Arca SGRAUS 10Yacht Club AdriacoFurio BenussiSUPER MAXI
228Portopiccolo – Prosecco DocGBR 25555PortopiccoloClaudio DemartisSUPER MAXI
335Pendragon VIUSA 7744Yacht Club ItalianoCarlo Alberini / Nicola PaoleschiSUPER MAXI
442KiwiGBR 333XAncona Yacht ClubMario PesaresiSUPER MAXI
553CleanSport One – Step ImpiantiEUR2JK KoperJure OrelSUPER MAXI
661Il Moro di VeneziaITA 07Compagnia della VelaGianfranco NataliSUPER MAXI
774IDRUSAITA 14654CV BrindisiPaolo MontefuscoSUPER MAXI
886ANEMOS IIITA 14656SVBGMarco Pio Maria BonoSUPER MAXI
9117Adriatic EuropaSLO 6673JK Piranski ZalivDušan PuhMAXI
10216PEGASOIT14295Yachting Club RiminiMassimo BoccoliniMAXI
11910E_vai PertotITA17409Yacht Club PortopiccoloSailing Marco Studio FurlanSUPER MAXI
12146Riedl AerospaceSLO-160YC Skipper MariborUros Zvan1
13107Bamar – Ancilla DominiITA 16853PortopiccoloClaudio DemartisSUPER MAXI
143208SHININGSLO 1999Yacht Club Marina PortorožAlfa Charter David BartolMAXI
15130QQ7ITA149CVRSalvatore Costanzo0
16266MARGHERITAITA14378Soc.Velica Oscar CosulichPietro Burello1
17365Città di Grisolera NPS SystemITA14371CNSMFranco Daniele1
18447IRINA16434Ravenna Yacht ClubGuglielmo Maurizio1
191147AL 217ITA 2121Club Nautico RiminiBonfiglio Mariotti4
20233VICTOR-XITA 16399Club Nautico San GiorgioVittorio Margherita0
21548ADRENALINAITA 17897CN San BenedetteseBruno Bucciarelli1
22418NO NAME 3ITA 6767Yacht Club PortopiccoloSebastiano CiatoMAXI
23328BRAVAITA 1000LNI MonfalconeFrancesco Pison0
24658Cattiva CompagniaITA 16010Marco Ziliotto1
25751SideracordisITA 41048Compagnia della VelaPier Vettor Grimani1
261127LO REITA14505Circolo Velico RimineseForni Matteo Sailing Team Marione3
27174MarinarielloLNI Lago di Santa CroceFrancesca De Bona2
282121mayflowereur36005SNPJRiccardo Zuccolo3
29298Jack Sparrow16827CVAM Aprilia MarittimaFranco Bressan2
30377HaurakiITA 40002CNSMMauro Trevisan2
31475AGAINITA 15532Ravenna Yacht ClubLuca Giulianelli2
323123DEMON XITA 15338Yacht Club VicenzaNicola Borgatello3
334114HECTOR XITA 15398Compagnia della VelaMassimo Filippi3
342153Matrix3111Treviso Sailing ClubCarla Rigon4
35434SWAMYITA6644RYCOmero Giangrandi0
36529REFERCVR RavennaRiccardo Vitiello0
375125MISTER X TEAM ORZELLIITA 201Sport and Sail PesaroGabriele Percetti3
383220MAGOO VULCANGASITA 16662Daniele Mazzotti4
39838Kuka532Circolo Nautico VolanoMatteo Cavallari1
40963HackerXITA 13750Il PortodimareMichele Bevilacqua1
41512OLIVIACV Ravennate Ass Sport Dil – XI ZonaPaolo StrocchiMAXI
42573GECKOITA 14957Compagnia della VelaFrancesco Enrico Martina2
434142Faster2ITA 347Il PortodimareNicolò Cavallarin4
441037VALENTINA 4ITA 14762RYCMauro Tinti1
451150IL MORO DI VENEZIA XXVIIITA 16417Compagnia della VelaAlessandro Narduzzi1
466130SEVEN J SEVENITA 717Compagnia della VelaDario Perini3
471165Jack RabbitITA 024LNI Brescia-DesenzanoPaolo Cattaruzzi6
48615Stella MarisITA2424Yacht club ParmaMatteo FossatiMAXI
49626StardustLega Navale AnconaLetterio Morabito0
50727FuriaITA 1940CUS BariMichele Vitulano0
512167AntigraffioITA 1031Fraglia Vela PeschieraLuca Bezzan6
52832ELCAI-12594Yacht Club PortopiccoloCarlo Naibo0
53689BLU3ITA17633PesaroAndrea Mancini2
541170FURIA BUIAAUT681Compagnia della VelaJacopo Longo7
551252Vega16157Jesolo Yacth ClubPaolo Milan1
567214Chica Boba IIITA 46Compagnia della Vela PesaroGiovanni GaspariniMAXI
577103Hakuna MatataIta 16189Alberto Moricoli2
581180OCA GIALLAITA 009Circolo Nautico ChioggiaAndrea Scarpa8
591369CAROLINAAUT 2765KYCOAndreas Heim1
601455blu x3104Circolo Nautico AlbarelloFranco Zennaro1
61119New Zealand EndeavourNZL-1Royal New Zealand Yacht Squadron Auckland – Yacht Club HannibalEzio TavasaniSUPER MAXI
62880HARAELITA 14946Vivila Sailing Team ASDVivila Sailing Team ASD2
631561PAX TIBIITA1298Il PortodimareAlberto Illotti1
64819Mediterraneo844S.E.F. Stamura ASDLuciano BilancioniMAXI
655143Magia 3ITA 16210Yacht Club AdriacoMarino Quaiat4
663164FarfallonaITA 033LNI Brescia-DesenzanoGiuseppe Giovinazzo6
67993OsiraITA17665Società Velica CaorleDanilo Simioni2
68931WALIDADAITA 1977Jonathan Todhunter0
697132GRETA 2CI 2963DCompagnia della VelaNicolò Zanchi3
701639AzzurraFour Saling AnconaArtemio Grottini1
711090ARKAITA 15095PortodimarePiero Ruol2
728129GRAFITEITA15376Diporto Velico VenezianoStefano Ferro3
731182AdamasCompagnia della VelaSaverio Nardi2
74914Blue CoralITA16998LNI – PadovaMassimiliano RolleMAXI
751210CrysaliaITA 676Treviso Sailing ClubFabio Menon9
7612202Settimo CieloITA-10802Federico Bellini2
771023GERONIMO177XXLNI Porto San GiorgioGirolamo Emiliani0
789112FIORDILUNAITA 16599LNI Sezione di ChioggiaAlbino Dupuis3
791397LEONE16749Compagnia della VelaSebastiano Pulina2
801754Contea di Pisino13564Compagnia della VelaEmiliano Cianci1
811494MANDIITA 16153Diporto Velico VenezianoAngelo. Piersandro Sagramora. Carlon2
8215108Playstation too20121Compagnia della VelaFederico Quaia2
8310116VitaminaITA 16109Diporto Velico VenezianoFrancesco Selandari3
842171BREAK WINDITA 25285Diporto Velico VenezianoPaolo Rossetti7
8511133OLALLAITA16537Patavini NautaeFabrizio Cizzoli3
861124GOMEZCompagnia della VelaEnrico Gomiero0
871840SophieIta12714Diporto Velico VenezianoEnrico Catarra1
8816100AHLAM 3ITA 15091Lega Navale VeneziaGiuliano Pinzan2
891960PRIDE IV11811Porto Santa MargheritaAlfredo Longhetto1
901792DakotaIl PortodimareMarco Zambon2
911870SafiraLNI VeneziaDino Zanin2
926140AVE MARIAITA 11268Diporto Velico VenezianoAlberto Pelosi4
937144PapaPLNI PadovaEnrico Breda4
942188STAR SAILING TEAM – SB203099Compagnia della VelaGiovanni Tenderini9
9512117GRAFFIOITA12961ANMI RavennaGiacomo De Cesare3
961979SONIA14140Vivila Sailing Team ASDVivila Sailing Team ASD2
972041CARLOTTAITA 15564Diporto Velico VenezianoCarlo Pitteri1
982164blue note16619Yacht Club VicenzaMauro Maggio1
992084ALIITA 15598Treviso SailingOreste Maran2
1008139IDRIL15553Circolo nautico ChioggiaRiccardo Lovato4
10113124MOONVela Club Cagliari ASDMario Tardini3
1022244Niu Niu17756MarinaraMarino Menghini1
10323198MEZZOFORTEITA 15244Guido Marson1
10414120BE FIRSTITA 13958LNI ManfredoniaRocco Roberto D’Emilio3
1059136GloriaGER229Yacht Club PadovaMirco Stefan4
10610149Moro de PolaLega Navale VeneziaFabio Balbi4
10710204King ArawakITA13681Nautica GrignanoMaurizio MartiniMAXI
1082453OLDWolinMatteo Minghini1
1091159Spirit17083Jesolo Yacht ClubPaolo Fortunati5
11011215IMPETUOSA5925CV RossodiseraDario Mesini4
1112177KASTIGAMATTIITA 61Compagnia della VelaAlvise Dissera Bragadin8
11221105ORSETTA TREITA 279Il PortodimareStefano Tosato2
11312150GIULIAITA 15823LNI MonfalconeStefano Molin4
11413151KalifemaLNI VeneziaMarco Provinciali4
1151190BruxsaITA71Canottieri MestreLuca Fantin10
1162189Betty IV ita 109109Canottieri MestreEnzo Tronchin10
1174168Laguna Trasporti 17807Yacht Club VeneziaPietro Tosi6
1182155MitoBluLNI VeneziaRoberto Marella5
1193156MargheritaDiporto Velico VenezianoJacopo Boaga5
1204162ninaITA 17010Club Nautico Fanese G. VivaniNicola Ferri5
1212288Ciao TeoLNI ChioggiaMoreno Sanavio2
12215115AURORA IIIITA 15654Compagnia della VelaMaurizio Baruffi3
1233193GEMMAITA 36Circolo Canottieri MestreAndrea Tognacci10
12416128COATÌ1317Diporto Velico VenezianoGianpaolo Costantini3
1253187LUNA DI LUGLIOITA 03Canottieri MestreFabio Gattulli9
12614152MELAGODO5333Circolo Nautico CesenaticoClaudio Alberto Ricci4
1272387COLPO DI FULMINE5969Lega Navale ChioggiaSante Fornaro2
1282495TangaroaITA 17682LNI BellunoVittorio Fagherazzi2
1294182CASTELLI SB3543Compagnia della VelaMassimo Cavalli9
13017122Altomareita 16996Circolo Nautico CerviaMarcello Ridolfi3
13115137ALMAITA 16231Compagnia della VelaStefano Gaiotto4
1321225ATENAI-5668Compagnia della VelaPier Giovanni Cosmo0
13325107FITZ ROYLa Perla Del Conero ASDLa Perla Del Conero2
1342557GiuliaAdriatico Wind ClubFlavio Venturi1
1351321DEA5626Yacht Club RiminiAutoscuola Gatti SRL Marco Gatti0
1362636GRAN PESTOITA-12319LNI CaorleNicola Arezzo1
1374191AEGIRITA 313Circolo della Vela MestreSebastiano Zafalon10
1385192METEORITA 9064Canottieri MestreSilvia Renesto10
13916154SPASMOCompagnia della VelaMaurizio Setti4
1402742Shenandoah1918Compagnia della VelaMaurizio Bradaschia1
1412685STARDUST9752Compagnia della VelaMarsilio Ferrata2
1422799HADARITA17008Yacht Club Albarella ASDRoberto Zagolin2
1435213Sissa Raspini GuttiauITA 646Centro Nautico LevanteMauro Lucia9
1442883TerzalunaVE5396DCompagnia della VelaFranco Dell’Orto2
1452845ANNAMARIA3862Vivila Sailing Team ASDVivila Sailing Team ASD1
14618109ArcanaRM1888DCompagnia della VelaGiovanni Rizzo3
1476206shillaita 5098Circolo della Vela MestreMarco D’Alba10
1482967RITA857Albarella Yacht ClubAndrea Parton1
1491435IL CAVALIEREGiovanni Zambelli0
15029101Tabù I941Luca Tabanelli2
1513049PUNTA BAJALNI ViesteGigagi SRL1
15219126ANTHEACDVM 2Circolo della Vela MestreRenato Zanini3
1536211Solgar Sailing TeamITA 454PortodimareSilvia Romano9
1543168KarmaVento di VeneziaTiziano Rossetti1
1557209Serenissima Salone Nautico di VeneziaITA 679Jesolo Yacht ClubAlberto Tuchtan9
1565200FREYA II^699Compagnia della VelaUguali nel Vento ONLUS Venturini Massimo5
1576161LA RIVALE4060GDV LNI FerraraAttilio Ramazzotto5
1583096ARINALNI MestreBrozzola Enrico2
1593181no nameAUT 7857KYCKAlfred Weber8
1604178MeropeAUT 8441KYCKArmin Wiedergut8
1615179MOONSTARITA 7745Fraglia Vela Riva del GardaFabiano Avancini8
1623259PARADISECircolo Nautico SambenedetteseAlberto Paradisi1
16317217NOA NOA14819CNSMAlessandra Boatto4
1643362CO DIGO … DIGOB42SISTIANA 89Luigi Marchesin1
1651113hyperion6163Circolo Nautico San BenedetteseStefano EvangelistiMAXI
1661520Sunflower IIITA16693Compagnia della VelaMarco Dal Pont0
16718141GAIA14683Marinando RavennaSante Ghirardi4
16819135Palaia Tyche5913Compagnia della VelaSebastiano Chiggiato4
1698184Soffio di Laguna4601Canottieri MestreGiovanni Buoso9
17020218AEOLUSTBCLCSCJames Wooster3
1717195BORINITA 13Circolo della Vela MestreFederico Moggian Barban10
1723173LENALNI MestreFilippo Vedovato7
17334199AQUARIA QUADRA5943GrignanoDimitri – Maria Barbiero1
1749212Liqui Moly Sailing TeamITA 755Matteo Pettenello9
1757158Sotiria IVG-153Club Nautico RiccioneAlessandro Ricci5
1763186Watch927Club Nautico SenigalliaEduardo Salsano2
17732102OTTOVE1031DCDVMMauro Di Domenico2
1785169TWINKIDiporto Velico VenezianoVincenzo Ciminale6
1796166LASSE MAJADiporto Velico VenezianoGian Franco Marzocchi6
1806176BirbaCanottieri MestreGuido Ive8
18120205ZAKETEITA 4723Lega Navale ItalianaMassimo Comelato4
1828163Rosetta 2Compagnia della VelaFranco Longhi5
1833391SCIROCCATA5283LNI MestreLoris Causin2
1848194Blu di GiamaicaITA 15098Circolo della Vela MestreGianluca Baldan10
18510185KetchupITA 16CVDMMaurizio Caravella9
RET22AllegriaI05140Annje BonnjeAndrea Benzi0
RET43X-ALTAIRITA 14015Circolo Velico RimineseVito Angelini1
RET71EliSI RITIRARYCMauro Cavazzuti2
RET72kartoffeln14567Gabriele Romani2
RET76Musette1050Società Velica CaorleSergio Trevisan2
RET78SORCERY956LNI PadovaMichele Cortelazzo2
RET81ASCH5830Vivila Sailing Team ASDVivila Sailing Team ASD2
RET110PapugaOltre MareDaniela Genesti3
RET111MASNADACircolo Velico RimineseMario Fornaciari3
RET119Bimbi BluVela Club Cagliari ASDMarco Fadda3
RET131ALMARITARA3192DDiporto Velico VenezianoMarco Capovilla3
RET138GagiaTreviso Sailing ClubMassimo Ricci Picciloni4
RET146Stregaita 4895Circolo Nautico CerviaMarco Manzi4
RET157Little BabyITA 16778Ravenna Yacht ClubUbaldo Squarcia5
RET174ROXANNELuca Irone7
RET175SepoinaCircolo Velico CasanovaGiovanni Tenderini8
RET183VIKTORIA595Canottiere MestreAndrea Proverbio9
RET197Blue BlazerSI RITIRA2
RET201Lavoro Italia Excalibur2001Circolo Nautico CesenaticoGian Luca Conti4
DNC56VALE5946Circolo Velico RimineseQuintino Ghirardi1
DNC104LIBERAAssonautica FerraraFulvio Chiozzi2
DNC106MerakITA15558Circolo Nautico SpinaMarco Cavallari2
DNC113Sugar5919Massimo Tiozzo Caenazzo3
DNC118XENIA 2ITA17188CN PESAROAlberto Ceccolini3
DNC134AURORA PIRNARSLO 3839Sailing Club NASAIgor Orlov3
DNC145MALAFEMMINA II3090Circola Nautico CesenaticoMalafemmina ASD – Francesco Bardi4
DNC148BellatrixCN SenigalliaDaniele Mimotti4
DNC160ACANTIADiporto Velico VenezianoFabrizio Zanetti5
DNC172Orange24527Adriatico Wind Club Porto CorsiniFlavio Venturi7
DNC186AVASIAITA 573LNI VicenzaFlavio Marangoni9
DNC196STAR AUT 83688368Yachtclub Carinthian Fleet TechelsbergHarald Hoeferer11
DNC203TAGANANA IIIAUT 8106SCAMSAndreas Polanka11
DNC207ACINA – Fondazione Umberto VeronesiCompagnia della VelaPaolo Acinapura9
DNC216MORGANECompagnia della VelaMarcello Grossi4
DNC219QUASARita 10759PortodimareRenzo Varotto0