Documenti

Lista Iscritti

Istruzioni di Regata

Classifiche PROVVISORIE

P. Gen.P. Cat.Masc.Nome della barcaNumero velicoClub VelicoArmatoreClasse
11181Way of life005EUSailing Planet D.O.O.Gaspar VincenSUPER MAXI
2242ANYWAVE SAFILENSITA 18215Diporto Nautico SistianaSISTIANA SAILING SRLSUPER MAXI
3393IDRUSA BRINMARITA 14654Circolo Vela BrindisiPaolo MontefuscoSUPER MAXI
4187Adriatic EuropaSLO 6673Jadralni Klub Piranski ZalivGašpar Gašpar MišičMAXI
54113KIWIGBR 333XAncona Yacht ClubMario PesaresiSUPER MAXI
61190ZeroCouldITA 1926Danilo Falzitti0
7513PendragonUSA 7744Compagnia della VelaFabio SaccoSUPER MAXI
86177Mrs SevenPortopiccoloClaudio De EccherSUPER MAXI
92167CartubiEUR2SISTIANA 89Andrea NevierovMAXI
107183Lupa of the seaGBR23NYacht club LuganoFabio CannavaleSUPER MAXI
112164FANATIC13790Soc. Triestina Sport del MareAlex Peresson0
123185BRAVAITA 1000L.N.I. MonfalconeFrancesco Pison0
138195New Zealand EndeavourNZL 1Royal New Zealand Yacht SquadronEzio TavasaniSUPER MAXI
14176Riedl AerospaceSLO 160YC Skipper MariborYC Skipper Maribor1
15347NO NAME 3ITA 6767Il Porto di MareSebastiano CiatoMAXI
1643FEVERGBR 945 RCdV / RORCKlaus Diederichs0
174182PegasoITA 14295Fano Sailing TeamAndrea GiovannelliMAXI
18165FRAGOLINA16489Ravenna Yacht ClubOmero Giangrandi2
19221Città di Grisolera – NPS SystemITA 14371Circolo Nautico S. MargheritaFranco Daniele1
203133MARGHERITAITA 14378Soc. Velica Oscar CosulicPietro Burello1
214103Marchingenio / Friulpesca srlITA 123 / ITA 17341Circolo Velico Aprilia MarittimaSilvio Cividin1
225145IL MORO DI VENEZIA XXVIIITA 16417Compagnia della VelaAlessandro Narduzzi1
235188Cielo e MareITA 16732Stefano TrevisanMAXI
241136DEMON XITA 153389Yacht Club VicenzaNicola Borgatello3
25229HectorXITA 15398Compagnia della VelaMassimo Filippi3
265176TALITHA17059Y.C. HANNIBALMaurizio Merenda0
27682Seven Things13757Club Nautico RiminiVELA TOGETHER CASADEI1
287115Cattiva CompagniaITA 16010Yacht Club LignanoZiliotto Saetti Mucignat1
291144Overwindrus 18306Compagnia della VelaFrancesco Rigon4
30237AGAINITA 352Ravenna Yacht ClubLuca Giulianelli2
313108Black AngelITA 13701Circolo Nautico S. MargheritaPaolo Striuli2
32428GECKOITA – 14957Compagnia della VelaFrancesco Enrico Martina2
338120Boogeymanita 15900Circolo della Vela MuggiaErik Renzi1
345127DakotaCircolo Nautico ChioggiaZambon Mirco2
35130ArielITA 538Il PortodimareDamiano Desirò7
36633Chebotta14871Assonautica AnconaLuigi Remia2
37989SideracordisITA 41048Compagnia della VelaPier Vettor Grimani1
386157PIANO B16549Circolo Nautico CesenaticoAndrea Ronconi0
391045TonyCaITA17219Yacht Club LignanoSergio Sardelli1
40235Magoo VulcangasITA16662Circolo Velico RimineseDaniele Mazzotti4
41760Kala NagITA 14484Diporto Velico VeneziaRace&Cruise s.a.s ZENNARO2
421148SPINELLOITA 016SVOCFranco Deganutti5
43320GrafiteITA15376Diporto Velico VeneziaStefano Ferro3
448154PLAYSTATION TOOITA20121Compagnia della VelaAlberto Giovannini2
454132Gaucho BagigiaITA 13281Circolo Nautico ChioggiaRoberto Tiozzo3
46586IppocampoITA 14292Compagnia della VelaAntonio Paterlini3
47677LO REITA14506Circolo Velico RimineseMatteo Forni3
487140Orso BrilloPaolo Fioravanti0
49358MAGNUM3054CLUB NAUTICO DI SENIGALLIAAlex Magnani4
509723SassyIRL4090Royal St George Yacht ClubJudy And James Houston2
51151AntigraffioITA 1031Fragla Vela PeschieraRenzo Bezzan6
521107Oca GiallaITA 009Circolo Nautico ChioggiaAndrea Scarpa8
5310129PaomiCompagnia della VelaFrancesco Schito2
5411109SophieITA 12714Diporto Velico VenezianoEnrico Catarra1
5512138CARLOTTAITA 15564Diporto Velico VenezianoCarlo Pitteri1
562110ShockwaveITA 3002Ass.Velica LidoMarco Scalabrin5
57210MARAMAOITA24088PORTODIMAREDavide Ravagnan7
584156Rainbow13932Circolo Nautico S. MargheritaVIVILA SAILING TEAM4
59827Anita GClub Nautico RiminiPietro Palloni0
60988Margarita15114club nautico pesaroManuele Sambuchi0
6129Snow BallITA 14691AVL Lido di VeneziaNicolo’ Scarpa6
6213111Gran PestoITA 12319LNI MestreNicola Arezzo1
636126King ArawakITA 13681Società Nautica GrignanoMaurizio MartiniMAXI
6414175DESIRE I6001SVBGPierluigi Martini1
651595Gargantuaita8016portodimareMarino Coltro1
6654CHE SODDISFAZIONEITA13221Diporto Velico VenezianoLuigi Zennaro4
67316Laguna Trasporti I7801PortodimarePietro Tosi6
687131FIOR DI LUNAITA 16599LEGA NAVALEAlbino Dupuis3
691148AdamasCompagnia della VelaSaverio Nardi2
7012125AliITA 15598LN VicenzaOreste Maran2
717162Marlù 1Compagnia della VelaLuciano ParentiMAXI
721384Ahlam 3ITA 12051Lega Navale VeneziaGiuliano Pinzan2
731664GHEA FUTURA IVITA 12859CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATEGiuliano Onorati1
74867XENIA 2ITA17188CLUB NAUTICO PESAROAlberto Ceccolini3
75696Sogno 2ITA 160…Compagnia della VelaPietro Cardaci4
769124HAURAKIITA 17165CNSMMauro Trevisan3
771797BEL AMI DUE6222Lega navale italiana lignanoAlberto Petri1
781438Luna NuovaCompagnia della VelaFranco Dell’Orto2
7910116Linea d’OmbraITA 16227YACHT CLUB ROMAGNAIlaria Fabbri0
803104Tom 28Compagnia della VelaPietro Haas5
81719DANYITA 16574Circolo Nautico ChioggiaMauro Casson4
82426Barca II°ITA 2906Diporto Velico VenezianoSilvano Rossi5
83814FILODATORCERE14789YACHT CLUB ROMAGNAFrancesco Castagnoli4
8415187AGOSVE867DPORTO DI MARELuciano Agostini2
852135SafranITA 060CNC ChioggiaGianni Gardin8
865114SPLASH9301PORTO DI MAREFabrizio Pigatto5
871112Bichiita 6999circolo velico rimineseAlessandro Zamagna0
8812112DEA5626Autoscuola Gatti Srl Marco Gatti0
891654BLU II4239CATTOLICAAndrea Mancini2
9017165MANDIITA 16153Diporto Velico VenezianoPiersandro Carlon e Angelo Sagramora2
919166White DreamCDVMMauro di Domenico4
921018NovemberNLEGA NAVALE PADOVAEnrico Breda4
9318137ORSETTA TREITA 279IL PORTO DI MAREStefano Tosato2
9419191STARDUST9752Compagnia della VelaMarsilio Ferrata2
951152P-PAPAITA-13796LNI-PadovaMassimiliano Rolle4
966173Tom 28Compagnia della VelaOdino Dell’antonio5
971239SpasmoCompagnia della VelaMaurizio Setti4
9813102LORANNDiporto Velico VenezianoJacopo Trevisan4
9918169NADINACIRCOLO NAUTICO SPINAMarco Vignoli1
1002011Arcana//CdVGianni Sacerdotti Coen2
10113139QuetzalNon solo velaNON SOLO VELA ASD0
10221122Diomedeanessun numeroLa ScuffiaGiulio Surricchio2
1033178Lega Navale MestreLega Navale Italiana Sezione MestreAntonella Ballarin7
1041978MOODY4VE591DPORTO DI MAREMassimo Pittarello1
1051450MICROMEGACIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTRE A.S.D.Alessandro Dolfin4
1067151MorettoIT7681Gabriele Berti5
10722147Why NotITA 17131Andrea Agostini2
1081044Aurora IIIITA 15654Compagnia della VelaMaurizio Baruffi3
1092353MagiaCircolo nautico santa margheritaAndrea Zanet Camatta2
11011168VeniseCompagnia della VelaFranco Mancuso3
1111549Anteres IV°Diporto Velico VenezianoAndrea Rossi4
11216155Alma16231CNSMStefano Gaiotto4
11312158DON’T FORGET TO SMILEITA 16993PIONIERI DEL MAREGiampietro Sforza3
1142017Malie6081MarinaraMarino Menghini1
1152485Blue Blazer13423La Scuffia PescaraLuigi Noviello2
1161774KalifemaLNI VeneziaMarco Provinciali4
11721117SMILEYACHT CLUB ROMAGNAGasperino Cavallari1
11814128MARYSara Torromacco0
1192246PANTA REIYacht club riminiAlberto Di Nunno1
12013161KILOLega Navale PadovaMatteo Menguzzato3
12118134PASTINADiporto Velico VenezianoMarco Galuppo4
12214200GRETA 2CI2963DCompagnia della VelaStefano Zanchi3
1231583ALEX 22GE7709DPier Luigi Zaffagnini0
124156RANDAGIAITA630Circolo Vela MestreDiego Casella9
1252343VANDA409Vento di VeneziaGiorgio Giacometti1
1262462AschDVVRace&Cruise s.a.s ZENNARO1
12725163Ça VaCompagnia della VelaAndrea Sponza2
12816172LuciaI 12298Compagnia della VelaFederico Ceccato0
1298193Desire6718Jesolo Jacht ClubA.S.D. CanoarepublicMAXI
1301715Laguna Trasporti4481PortodimarePietro Tosi0
13126194GeraoraITA 15312Compagnia della VelaLuigi Lucchetta2
1322761HathiDVVRace&Cruise s.a.s ZENNARO2
133834SkiaI848Treviso sailing clubMassimo Ricci Picciloni5
134281elan210 n.3ita3JESOLO YACHT CLUBAlberto Pagnin9
135122GirmiITA 560Centro Nautico LevanteLucia MauroMETEOR
1369192Tom 28Compagnia della VelaFrancesco Barbini5
137251Punta Baja65Vieste LNIGIGAGI SRL Giulio Pierucci1
1382101SerenissimaITA 679Jesolo Yacht ClubMeteorsharingMETEOR
1391969Gea SoleaITA 14279Circolo della Vela AlfonsinesePier Paolo Gennari4
1401180ELLEITA 67CDVMWalter Lupano10
14120119MORGANEN332 131CDVMarcello Grossi4
142380elan210 n.2ita2circolo velico monterossoFederico Maienza9
14315179Red Ice6115club nautico fanese “G. Vivani”Alberto Moricoli3
14426106ElenaCompagnia della VelaFrancesco Trevisanato1
1451041ShamRockKASM 195Circolo della Vela MestreGiuliano Bertoldi5
14611149ELINEPORTODIMAREAlessandro Filippi5
147299STELLAMIAITA313circolo vela mestreMassimo Stella10
148394STORMITA17044Compagnia della VelaJacopo Longo8
149212Penelope4567Soc. Velica CaorleSergio Trevisan4
15027130ANTIGONEITA-15011OLTRE MARE SSD A RLMinghini Matteo1
1513186Betty IV109canottieri mestreEnzo Tronchin10
152323Dogado Real EstateITA 349Jesolo Yacht ClubMeteorsharingMETEOR
1534184MAGO MERLINOI 310Diporto Velico VenezianoLuca Tenderini9
154540PILARITA 49VELA MARE asdMassimo ZerbinatiMETEOR
15512159TetiDiporto Velico VenezianoMarzio Tessari5
156524WelaITA 646Jesolo Yacht ClubMeteorsharingMETEOR
DNC8CRI CRILEGA NAVALE ITALIANAGianluca Manara8
DNC32Ambrosia IILega Navale OrtonaStefano Cantalini1
DNC59ANDRE’ IIIITA 4280Vittorio Cognolato6
DNC100KerkyraITA 1646Mariclea ClubSeverino De Cassan1
DNC174Rosetta 2Compagnia della VelaFranco Longhi5
DNC196VIRIELLAITA 1746YCCSVittorio MorettiSUPER MAXI
DNC197Gattona248Stamura Ass. SportivaPaolo Montani Fargna0
DNF5ArielCircolo Velico ConeglianoAlessandro Di Fabio4
DNF6Adria Stellacircolo nautico chioggiaLeni Zennaro4
DNF7Sademar IVTS2574DL.N.I. VeneziaGiuseppina Zorzin4
DNF25Crisalya 2ITA 676Treviso Sailing ClubArca AsdMETEOR
DNF31BLU SHININGSEF STAMURAAlessandro Perucci0
DNF36KetchupITA 16CdvmAndrea Bettoncelli10
DNF55Laura IIIRYCMattia Garofolo3
DNF57SmileITA11494Circolo Velico BellariaMario Gradara2
DNF63EliITA 17777RYCMauro Cavazzuti2
DNF66SWAMY6644RAVENNA YACHT CLUBOmero Giangrandi1
DNF68SHILLAITA 5098CIRCOLO VELA MESTREMauro Zennaro10
DNF75GloriausIta288CNC ChioggiaMirco Stefan7
DNF79elan 210 n.1ita1yacht club romagnaDiego Renosto9
DNF90Morgana 425360JesoloyachtclubEnrico Marchetto7
DNF91VIKTORIA595Circolo Velico CasanovaAndrea Proverbio9
DNF92BREAKWINDITA 25285DVVPaolo Rossetti7
DNF98PrestigeMassimo Sabbion5
DNF105PequenaDiporto Velico VenezianoAlberto Girardello6
DNF118Senza FinePierluigi Poles1
DNF123jack sparrow16827aprilia marittimaFranco Bressan2
DNF141Giulia 1 primaIT078Davide Longato2
DNF142ALCORHORIZON SAIL TEAMAngelo Giuliani9
DNF143CèmareRavenna Yacht ClubCesare Poppi4
DNF152AlbeaB824609Amici Vela CerviaPasquale Ferrandino4
DNF153Alize’Compagnia della VelaPaolo Gagliardi1
DNF160SashaCompagnia della VelaSergio Trevisanato3
DNF170ROSA VELATAITA 17280CIRCOLO NAUTICO SPINASergio Galvani4
DNF171Maracatu’ITA 58CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MESTREFrancesca Volpato10
DNF189SAGITTARIOITA5569SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITAREDavide Grill0
DNF199Ciao TeoITA 3371LEGA NAVALE CHIOGGIASanavio Moreno4
DNS71AegisJ24Ravenna Yacht clubAndrea Timoncini7
DSQ73Trent@ 63 Team OrzelliITA – 3063Sport and Sail PesaroGabriele Percetti4
OCS121SUGAR5919Compagnia della VelaMassimo Tiozzo Caenazzo3
OCS146NANCY WAKERYC – RAVENNA YACHT CLUBRiccardo Plicchi3