P. Gen.P. Cat.Masc.Nome Della BarcaNumero VelicoClub VelicoArmatoreClasse
1128Golfo di TriesteGRA25555Yacht Club PortopiccoloClaudio DemartisSUPER MAXI
22123Tempus FugitAUS 11111Yacht Club PortopiccoloAlilagunaSUPER MAXI
33103IdrusaITA14654C.V. BRINDISIPaolo MontefuscoSUPER MAXI
445Anywave SafilensITA 18215Diporto Nautico SistianaAlberto LeghissaSUPER MAXI
51149Zero CloudITA 1926Circolo Nautico GiulianovaDanilo Falzitti0
651Il Moro di Venezia 2ITA 7Compagnia della VelaGianfranco NataliSUPER MAXI
768KiwiGBR 333XAncona Yacht ClubMario PesaresiSUPER MAXI
8748E_VaiITA 17409YCPPGabriele LualdiSUPER MAXI
9182Riedl AerospaceSLO 160YC Skipper MariborYc Skipper Maribor1
10831Ancilla DominiITA 16853Yacht Club AdriacoAndrea IllySUPER MAXI
11915Botta Dritta Powered By Mascalzone LatinoMON 333Yacht Club MonacoAdalberto MianiSUPER MAXI
122160Verve-CamerITA50501Circolo Velico Ecoresort Le SirenèGiuseppe Greco0
132159Città di GrisoleraCompagnia della VelaKlaus Diederichs1
143158MargheritaITA14378SVOC – MonfalconePietro Burello1
154143AdrenalinaITA 17897Circolo Nautico SanbenedetteseBruno Bucciarelli1
16194Cippalippa 5ITA 13018Lega Navale RiminiBisco Gianluca2
1729Again15352Ravenna Yacht ClubLuca Giulianelli2
185115SideracordisITA 41048Compagnia della VelaPier Vettor Grimani1
1966Reve de VieITA 16800Circolo Nautico SanbenedetteseErmanno GALEATI1
20127Magoo VulcangasITA 16662Sezione Vela Vigili Del FuocoDaniele Mazzotti4
213171Jack SparrowITA 16827Circolo Velico Aprilia MarittimaFranco Bressan2
227127Il Moro di Venezia XXVIIITA16417Compagnia della VelaAlessandro Narduzzi1
232131Trent@ 63 Team OrzelliITA-3063Sport and Sail PesaroGabriele Percetti4
24352Trinity +AUT7777KYCOPeter Schicho0
25166Hector XITALIA 15398Compagnia della VelaMassimo Filippi3
26826Farewell IvITA 1848Yacht Club SanremoEdoardo Alberto Franchella1
273147OverwindRUS 18306Compagnia della VelaFrancesco Rigon4
284154Magnum3054Club Nautico Di SenigalliaAlex Magnani4
292137Demon XITA 15338Yacht Club VicenzaNicola Borgatello3
30434GeckoITA 14957Compagnia della VelaEnrico Francesco Martina2
31157ArielITA 538Il PortodimareDamiano Desirò7
323150Lo ReITA14506Circolo Velico RimineseSilingardi Team Marione Forni Matteo3
339157Vega16157Jesolo Yacht ClubPaolo Milan1
34469Greta 2Compagnia della VelaStefano Zanchi3
351133Cielo E MareITA 16732Pan.Filo asdMarco CasadeiMAXI
3610146HackerxITA13750Il PortodimareMichele Bevilaqua1
37578IppocampoITA 14292Compagnia della VelaChiara Salsilli3
38158SnowballITA14691Associazione Velica LidoNicolo’ Scarpa5
392174Estasi24051Diporto Velico VenezianoPietro Scarpa7
401168Oca GiallaITA 009Circolo Nautico ChioggiaAndrea Scarpa9
41671LunicaITA 13870Ravenna Yacht ClubFranco Costa3
423179MaramaoITA24088Il PortodimareDavide Ravagnan7
432180Sb 20 – 1Compagnia della VelaPaolo Acinapura9
44410AntigraffioITA 1031Fraglia Vela PeschieraBezzan Renzo7
45570SoniaITA 14140Vivila Sailing Team ASDVivila Sailing Team2
466111Black AngelITA 13701Circolo Nautico Santa MargheritaPaolo Struili2
4711151DakotaCircolo Nautico ChioggiaMarco Zambon1
48597Wild Devil BabyFRA389St. Maarten YachtclubBen Jelic7
497139Playstation TooITA20121Compagnia della VelaAlberto Giovannini2
5012140Orsetta TreITA 279Il PortodimareStefano Tosato1
512162Blue CoralITA-16998Lega Navale PadovaMassimiliano RolleMAXI
5213164Tre TopiITA13283Yacht Club AdriacoMichele Vasselli1
53618Furia BuiaAUT681Compagnia della VelaJacopo Longo7
541481Contea Di PisinoITA13564Compagnia della VelaEmiliano Cianci1
55390Sb20 – 5Compagnia della VelaIsabella Nuvolari9
561577SophieITA12714Diporto Velico VenezianoEnrico Catarra1
575124Ave MariaITA – 11268Diporto Velico VenezianoAlberto Pelosi4
58611PuttanérCompagnia della Vela di PesaroAlessandro Bacchini4
597126NovemberNLega Navale PadovaEnrico Breda3
60736MikeITA 13795Circolo della Vela MestreRenato Zanini4
61830Yak 2ITA 13021In Vela con NoiMauri Gallo4
6216163CarlottaITA 15564Diporto Velico VenezianoCarlo Pitteri1
63824Xenia 2ITA17188CLUB NAUTICO PESAROAlberto Ceccolini3
648104EliITA 17777RYCCavazzuti Mauro2
65988AltomareITA 16996Circolo Nautico CerviaMarco Manzi3
66954Sogno 2Compagnia della VelaPietro Cardaci4
679183Ahlam3ITA12051Lega Navale VeneziaGiuliano Pinzan2
68799Break WindITA 25285Diporto Velico VenezianoPaolo Rossetti7
691076CaosITA 1579Diporto Velico VenezianoDavid Buttignol2
7011138OsiraITA 17665Società Velica CaorleMatteo Simioni2
712148Tom 1Ass. Naz. F. MorosiniNicolò Tinebra5
721291MandiITA 16153Diporto Velico VenezianoAngelo Sagramora Piersandro Carlon2
733186MorettoI 7681Il PortodimareGabriele Berti5
741068RainbowITA 13392Vivila Sailing Team ASDVivila Sailing Team3
754130Sb 20 – 2Compagnia della VelaFederica Zamboni9
76142BruxsaITA71Canottieri MestreLuca Fantin10
771155FiordilunaITALIA 16599Lega Navale ChioggiaAlbino Dupuis3
78461VitaminaxITA 17511Club Nautico RiminiCarlo Daniele0
791014AlmaITA 16231Circolo Nautico Santa MargheritaStefano Gaiotto4
80592Uncatri111CV La Scuffia assspdilMarco Bovani0
811345SpriznakerITA 161688Circolo Velico CasanovaVele Per Tutti ASD Groppo2
82698Barbarik5623Lega Navale TriesteGiovanni Francesco Scolari0
8312152Nancy Wake3485Ravenna Yacht ClubRiccardo Plicchi3
8417170Sunflower IIITA16693Compagnia della VelaMarco Dal Pont1
85884FarrfalloneITA 13132Circolo Velico ReminesePiero Serra7
86774Dea5626RiminiMarco Gatti Autoscuola Gatti Srl0
8714100BelamiASSENTECircolo della Vela MestreRoberto Poletto2
8815141Kumatos Anthos15615Società Velica CaorleFabio Marcolin2
8913109VeniseCompagnia della VelaMancuso3
901629Blue BlazerITA 13423La scuffiaLuigi Noviello2
9111172Melagodo5333Circolo Nautico CesenaticoClaudio Alberto Ricci4
921235PapaITA 13796Circolo della Vela MestreGiovanni Pajaro4
9317182AgosVE867DIl PortodimareLuciano Agostini2
9418153SbrindolaITA 14012Compagnia della VelaVettor Marcello Del Majno2
9513112Palaia Tyche5913Compagnia della VelaSebastiano Chiggiato4
961832ArcanaCompagnia della VelaGianni Coen Sacerdotti1
9719129Sorcery956Lega Navale PadovaMichele Cortelazzo2
981987GradiscaCircolo Velico RimineseCircolo Velico Riminese1
993121Hyperion6163Circolo Nautico SanbenedetteseStefano EvangelistiMAXI
10014107Alessandra IVVela Club CagliariMario Tardini3
1011567ShaulaITA 11894Mare Dentro scuola nauticaGiuseppe De Giorgio3
102823Linea D’ombraIlaria Fabbri0
10320167EvaRYCVV RIMINIFlavio Venturi2
1042125TerzalunaCompagnia della VelaFranco Dell’orto2
105244Betty IV109canottieri mestreEnzo Tronchin10
10653Piccola StregaCircolo Velico CasanovaMarco Luppi9
1071118Blue SailITA 454Alberto TuchtanMeteor
1082041BluMarinara RavennaGabriele Dall’olio1
1091679Aurora 3Maurizio Baruffi3
110473Barca IIITA 2906Diporto Velico VenezianoSilvano Rossi5
1119155TomahawkLa Scuffia PescaraStefano Cristini0
112320ShillaITA 5098Circolo della Vela MestreMarco D’alba10
11322134StardustCompagnia della VelaMarsilio Ferrata2
114912Le.NaLega Navale MestreMario Busetto7
11523110GeraoraITA 15312Compagnia della VelaLuigi Lucchetta2
1161449PastinaDiporto Velico VenezianoMarco Galuppo4
1172116Wela GodagoITA 646C.N. LevanteLucia MauroMeteor
118339PilarITA 49Massimo ZerbinatiMeteor
1191033Bigas (Charter Yacht)N.A.Royal Maas Yacht ClubRace & Cruise S.A.S. di Zennaro Giorgio & C0
1201146SagittarioI 5569Sport Velico Marina MilitareDavide Grill0
1212121SmileGasperino Cavallari1
122560MargheritaDiporto Velico VenezianoJacopo Boaga5
1232295Elena IiCompagnia della VelaFrancesco Trevisanato1
1241216Flying Teapot 2ITA 142251Polisportiva San MarcoGianni Fanecco0
12523181Nida6368Mario Venturini1
1266166Tom 4Ass. Naz. F. MorosiniCarmelo Cennamo5
1272453Quarnaro4846Diporto Velico VenezianoAlberto Voltolina1
1281362BichiITA 6999Circolo velico rimineseAlessandro Zamagna0
1297101LevanteLega Navale PadovaGianpaolo Costantini5
1302480OttoStefano Mion2
13117108MorganeN332 131Compagnia della VelaMorgane Grossi Marcello3
1324120SerenissimaITA 679Meteor SharingMeteor
1332589Finis TerraeVE 4932 DCompagnia della VelaArianna Ferrari2
1344184DesireCanoa RepublicSandra TruccoloMAXI
1356135Viktoria595Canottieri MestreAndrea Proverbio9
1362650Chiarovento IIII13240Diporto Velico VenezianoMarco Capovilla2
1371022Soffiodilaguna4601Circolo della Vela MestreAlvise Giorgi7
1381838SashaCompagnia della VelaSergio Trevisanato3
139786Sb20 – 4Yacht Club RomagnaMassimiliano Buzio9
140443Maracatu’ITA 58Circolo della Vela MestreFrancesca Volpato10
1415136BorinITA 13Circolo della Vela MestreFederico Moggian10
1422775Musette1050Società Velica CaorleSergio Trevisan2
1432547CuidadoITA 15654Compagnia della VelaGiuseppe Tonini1
1448169ElineIl PortodimarePaolo Parati5
145959Lasse MajaDiporto Velico VenezianoGian Franco Marzocchi5
14611122CamillaCompagnia della VelaFederico Rolla7
14726178AnnamariaAndretta Mario1
DNC56Fineartsails Goldie7745Fraglia Vela RivaFabiano AvanciniSTAR
DNC65Fineartsail GiliFraglia Vela RivaFabiano AvanciniSTAR
DNC175Fineartsails MeropeAUT-8441KYCKWiedergut ArminSTAR
DNC176Fineartsails Harald HöffererAUT-8368CFTHöfferer HaraldSTAR
DNC177Fineartsails 81308130Nils IubertSTAR
DSQ2HurakanITA – 7370Diporto Velico VenezianoJuan André Turchetto7
DSQ4Punta BajaGabriella Paciello1
DSQ7C’era Una VoltaVE2960DLega Navale VeneziaFrancesco Bergamasco3
DSQ13SkiaI-848Treviso sailing clubMassimo Ricci Picciloni5
DSQ19AegirITA 313Circolo della Vela MestreRiccardo Ballerini10
DSQ37SassyIRL 4090RRORC, Royal St George YCJames And Judy Houston1
DSQ40MalieITA 6081MarinaraMarino Menghini1
DSQ85King ArawakITA13681Nautica GrignanoMaurizio MartiniMAXI
DSQ93SpasmoCompagnia della VelaMaurizio Setti4
DSQ105Gran PestoITA12319Lega Navale MestreNicola Arezzo1
DSQ106X-Bionic OceanITA 17448X-Bionic Yacht ClubStefano Della SantaMAXI
DSQ113Ma Lu ALega Navale PesaroAndrea Ottani Sconza5
DSQ114Filodatorcere14789YACHT CLUB ROMAGNAFrancesco Castagnoli4
DSQ117Tom 2Ass. Naz. F. MorosiniDamiano Lipani5
DSQ128RandagiaITA630Circolo della Vela MestreDiego Casella9
DSQ142DragutPaolo Damiani1
DSQ145NientepauraITA16915Circolo Nautico SanbenedetteseGabriele Ferretti1
DSQ156FolgoreITA-269ADS Sistiana 89Alessandro Rossi5
DSQ165Dream III4927AssonauticaAgostini Emanuele2
DSQ173Canaglia27SVOCFranco Deganutti5
DSQ185SplashITA 9301Yacht Club AlbarellaFabrizio Pigatto5
OCS17CarolinaAUT2765KYCOAndreas Heim1
OCS51No Name 3ITA 6767Yacht Club PortopiccoloSebastiano CiatoMAXI
OCS83MarchingenioITA123Circolo velico Aprilia MarittimaSilvio Cividin1
DNF63MoonshineITA 12411Lega Navale PesaroEdoardo Ziccarelli0
DNF64Blu BaitaLega Navale PesaroAntonio Di Filippo0
DNF72GeasoleaITA 14279Circolo della vela alfonsinese ASDPier Paolo Gennari4
DNF96WatchClub Nautico SenigalliaEduardo Salsano2
DNF102Pride IvUS 11811Circolo Nautico Santa MargheritaAlfonso Vesentini1
DNF119Crisalya 2ITA 676Arca A.S.D.Meteor
DNF125Ali Del Mare6103Diporto Velico VenezianoAlberto Belli2
DNF132AdamasSaverio Nardi2
DNF144FragolinaITA 16489Ravenna Yacht ClubOmero Giangrandi2
DNF161SwamyITA 6244Ravenna Yacht ClubOmero Giangrandi1